Walk The Talk Competition (Class II)

Design Me TShirt Competition (Class I)

Broad Jump Competition (Class V)

Tunnel Race Competition Step I & II

Step I & Step II Flag Race Competition Result

Step I & Step II Hindi Rhyme Recitation Competition Result

Hindi Calligraphy Competition (III-V)

Sulekh Competition (I-II)

Doha Vachan Competition (Class V)

Kavita Vachan Competition (I-II)

Kahani Vachan Competition (Class III & IV)

Flag Race Competition (Class IV)

Spellathon Competition Class III

Step I & Step II Flag Race Competition Result

Hurdle Race Competition Class II

Balance the Book Competition Class III

Poem Competition (Class II)

Show and Tell Competition Class I

Declamation Competition Class IV

Extempore Competition Class V

Slogan Recitation Competition (Step II)

English Calligraphy Competition (I-V)

Intra Class Flag Race Competition Class I

Zig Zag Competition Step I-II

Show N Tell Competition Step I

Solo Dance Competition Step II

Fancy Dress Competition Class I

Elocution Class II

Vegetable Jewellery Competition (Classes III-V)

English Rhyme Recitation Competition Step I

Step II - Deck and Depict Competition (Show n Tell)

The Little Champ-Open Challenge Competition (Class III-V)

Best Out of Waste Competition (Classes III-V)

Open Challenge Dance Competition Result (Class I)

Best out of Waste Competition Result (Class I & II)

Open Challenge Dance Competition Result (Class II)

Headgear Competition Result (Class II)

Mask Making Competition Result (Class I & II)

60 Meter Race Competition Result (Class II)

Fancy Dress Competition Result (Step I)

Fancy Dress Competition Result (Step II)

50 Meter Race Competition Result (Class I)

Spell Bee Competition (Class III)

Fancy Dress Competition Result (Class I)

Kite Decoration Competition Result (Class III)

Kite Decoration Competition Result (Classes I-II)

Hopping Race Competition Result (Class I)

Maths Quiz Result (Classes I-II)

Astro Fancy Dress Competition Result (Class II)

Budding Scientist Competition Result (Classes I-II)

Budding Scientist Competition Result (Classes III-V)

Flag Race Competition Result (Class I)

Zig Zag Race Competition Result (Class II)

Lemon and Spoon Race Competition Result (Class II)

Bandhanwar Making Competition Result (Class III)

Lantern Competition Result (Class IV)

Astrogoli Interhouse Rangoli Competition Result

Diya Decoration Competition Result (Class I)

Candle Decoration Competition Result (Class II)

Hindi Diwas Competition Result (Classes I-II)

We are the Ambassadors of Peace....

Hindi Rhyme Recitation Competition Result (Little Steps)

Hindi Saptah Competition Result (Classes III-V)

Rakhi Making Competition Result (Classes I-II)

The Alpha Fest Week (English Week)

The Alpha Fest Week (English Week)

Calligraphy Competition Result (Classes III-V)

Headgear Competition Result (Class IV)

Tale with A Twist Competition Result (Class IV)

Painting Competition Result (Class III)

Show-N-Tell Competition Result (Classes I-II)

English Calligraphy Competition Result (Classes I-II)

Poster Making Comeptition Result (Classes I & II)

TREE PLANTATION DRIVE AT TIHS.....

English Rhyme Recitation Competition

Dance competition Result (III-V)

Little Champs-Dance Competition

LITTLE CHAMP OPEN CHALLENGE- CLASS I

Extempore Competition under Earth Week

DRAWING COMPETITION & KABAD SE JUGAD RESULT (CLASSES IV-V)

HEAD GEAR - SLOGAN MAKING RESULT (CLASSES I-II)

Heargear Comeptition Result (Class III)

Fancy Dress Competition

The Indian Heights School Hosted International Exchange Program

Ad mad show

Yoga: Transforming Lives . . . (III-VIII)

Nature Walk

STORY NARRATION COMPETITION

Kite - Making Competition

Reading Readiness Competition Step II

SSMUN 2017

KATAHK DANCE PERFORMANCE UNDER THE AEGIS OF SPIC MACAY

KUDOS TO THE WINNERS

ISA ACTIVITY- "COSTUME PARADE" Held at TIHS

Excursion to Nagesh Park

Video Conference Session

Sport Activities on Children's Day

FUN MORNING AT TIHS

Science Week Celebrated at TIHS

English Rhyme Recitation Competition (Step II)